[Trans] Feb 12th Changmin’s UFO Replies

Fan: There’s only a week left to the concert~~~ ah I’m looking forward to it so much ke
Changmin: Time passes really fast~

Fan: I love you
Changmin: Your picture is really pressurizing… haha
(P.S. The fan’s picture says “GIVE ME A REPLY”)

Fan: Hope Changmin-oppa’s birthday will come soon keke eu kyung kyung
Changmin: Why;;;;

Fan: Love is not about wanting the other person to do something for you, but what you can do for the other person. Please look forward to what I can do for you when you’re having tough times♥
Changmin: I will look forward to myself;; haha

Fan: I’m really bored T_T I’m on a diet, its really tough T_T
Changmin: Nothing is easy~

Fan: I’m about to take part in SM’s auditions T_T please give me some encouragement
Changmin: Perform well~

Source: ohmicky (sprout + yuyakyo) + with_yusoo@baidu
Translation by: Banana-chan@xietinloveshero

Advertisements

2 Responses to “[Trans] Feb 12th Changmin’s UFO Replies”

  1. his replies so short and straight
    so changmin hahaha

    thx^^

  2. Yeah right.. Cassiopeia’s are already used to it.. Hahaha!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: